Guaranteed free 1 month replacement If Winning below 70%
If our Tips winning below 70% we will replace with 1 month free Tips.

NO QUESTIONS ASKED!

100% Genuine UK Tips
Every single Tips from us are release by our expert team more than 10 years experience in Football betting

  The Most Affordable UK Picks @ Only $889
Instead of charging hundreds of dollars, our Tips are simply affordable to every punters for only $889 per month.

 
    Past Performance - Premium Soccer Tips- Details 2010
Banner
ALL YEARS FULL RECORDS
Click here for Year 2015 picks details
Click here for Year 2014 picks details
Click here for Year 2013 picks details
Click here for Year 2012 picks details
Click here for Year 2011 picks details
Click here for Year 2010 picks details
Click here for Year 2009 picks details
Click here for Year 2008 picks details
Date Match Picks Results
31-12-10 Newry City vs Lisburn Distillery Newry City (0) WIN
29-12-10 Covilha vs Oliveirense Oliveirense (+0/0.5) WIN
28-12-10 Leeds Utd vs Portsmouth Leeds Utd (-0.5) LOSE
27-12-10 Arsenal vs Chelsea Arsenal (0) WIN
26-12-10 QPR vs Swansea QPR (-0/0.5) WIN
24-12-10 Kuwait vs Korea DPR Kuwait (+0/0.5) WIN
23-12-10 Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar Ajax (-0.5/1) WIN
22-12-10 Aachen vs Frankfurt Aachen (+0/0.5) WIN
21-12-10 Celtic vs Kilmarnock Kilmarnock (+1.5/2) WIN
20-12-10 Manchester City vs Everton Everton (+0.5/1) WIN
19-12-10 Almeria vs Getafe Getafe (0) WIN
18-12-10 Blackburn vs West Ham West Ham (+0.5/1) WIN
17-12-10 Doncaster vs Middlesbrough Doncaster (-0/0.5) WIN
16-12-10 Salzburg vs Lech Poznan Lech Poznan (+0/0.5) WIN
15-12-10 Napoli vs Steaua Bucuresti Napoli (-1/1.5) LOSE
14-12-10 Cheltenham vs Southend Utd Southend Utd (+0/0.5) WIN
13-12-10 Manchester Utd vs Arsenal Manchester Utd (-0.5) WIN
12-12-10 Tottenham vs Chelsea Tottenham (+0/0.5) WIN
11-12-10 Stoke City vs Blackpool Blackpool (+1) WIN
10-12-10 Hannover vs Stuttgart Hannover (0) WIN
09-12-10 Luton Town vs Charlton Charlton (-0/0.5) WIN
08-12-10 Utd of Manchester vs Brighton Brighton (-1) WIN
07-12-10 Manchester Utd vs Valencia Valencia (+1) WIN
06-12-10 Napoli vs Palermo Palermo (+0.5) LOSE
05-12-10 WBA vs Newcastle WBA (-0.5) WIN
04-12-10 Chelsea vs Everton Everton (+1.5) WIN
03-12-10 Lazio vs Inter Milan Lazio (0) WIN
02-12-10 PSG vs Sevilla PSG (-0/0.5) WIN
01-12-10 Bari vs Livorno Bari (-0.5) WIN
29-11-10 Leicester vs Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest (+0/0.5) LOSE
28-11-10 Norwich City vs Ipswich Norwich City (-0/0.5) WIN
27-11-10 Stoke City vs Manchester City Stoke City (+0/0.5) WIN
26-11-10 Mainz vs Nurnberg Mainz (-0.5) WIN
25-11-10 Histon vs Bath City Bath City (0) WIN
24-11-10 Rangers vs Manchester Utd Manchester Utd (-0.5) WIN
23-11-10 Tranmere vs Hartlepool Tranmere (0) LOSE
22-11-10 Sunderland vs Everton Everton (0) DRAW
21-11-10 Fulham vs Manchester City Manchester City (-0/0.5) WIN
20-11-10 Bolton vs Newcastle Bolton (-0/0.5) WIN
19-11-10 Union Berlin vs Dusseldorf Union Berlin (-0/0.5) WIN
18-11-10 Ebbsfleet vs AFC Wimbledon Ebbsfleet (+0.5) WIN
17-11-10 Luton Town vs Corby Town Luton Town (-1.5) WIN
16-11-10 Charlton vs Barnet Barnet (+1.5) WIN
15-11-10 Hertha Berlin vs Bochum Hertha Berlin (-0.5/1) WIN
14-11-10 Everton vs Arsenal Everton (+0/0.5) LOSE
13-11-10 Wolverhampton vs Bolton Bolton (+0/0.5) WIN
12-11-10 Fredrikstad vs Lov Ham Fredrikstad (-1) WIN
11-11-10 Groningen vs ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag (+1) WIN
10-11-10 Aston Villa vs Blackpool Aston Villa (-0.5/1) WIN
09-11-10 Leeds Utd vs Hull City Hull City (+0.5/1) WIN
08-11-10 Osnabruck vs Karlsruher Osnabruck (-0/0.5) LOSE
07-11-10 Arsenal vs Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd (+1.5) WIN
06-11-10 Manchester Utd vs Wolves Wolves (+1.5/2) WIN
05-11-10 Evian vs Le Havre Le Havre (+0/0.5) WIN
04-11-10 Rosenborg vs Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid (-0/0.5) WIN
03-11-10 Partizan Belgrade vs Braga Braga (+0/0.5) WIN
02-11-10 Sheffield Wed vs Huddersfield Huddersfield (0) WIN
01-11-10 Blackpool vs WBA Blackpool (+0/0.5) WIN
31-10-10 Newcastle vs Sunderland Newcastle (-0/0.5) WIN
30-10-10 Fulham vs Wigan Athletic Fulham (-0.5) WIN
29-10-10 Bray Wanderers vs Shamrock Bray Wanderers (+1.5) WIN
28-10-10 Bari vs Torino Bari (-0.5/1) WIN
27-10-10 West Ham vs Stoke City West Ham (-0/0.5) LOSE
26-10-10 Birmingham vs Brentford Brentford (+1/1.5) WIN
25-10-10 Leeds Utd vs Cardiff Cardiff (0) WIN
24-10-10 Liverpool vs Blackburn Blackburn (+1) DRAW
23-10-10 Tottenham vs Everton Everton (+0/0.5) WIN
22-10-10 Bristol City vs QPR Bristol City (+0.5) WIN
21-10-10 Metallist Kharkiv vs Sampdoria Metallist Kharkiv (-0/0.5) WIN
20-10-10 Rangers vs Valencia Rangers (+0.5) WIN
19-10-10 Swansea vs QPR QPR (+0/0.5) WIN
18-10-10 Blackburn vs Sunderland Blackburn (-0.5) LOSE
17-10-10 Catania vs Napoli Catania (0) DRAW
16-10-10 Arsenal vs Birmingham Birmingham (+1.5/2) WIN
15-10-10 Koln vs Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund (-0.5/1) WIN
14-10-10 VVV Venlo(W) vs Den Haag(W) VVV Venlo(W) (+0.5/1) WIN
13-10-10 Varese vs Livorno Livorno (0) DRAW
12-10-10 Netherlands vs Sweden Netherlands (-0.5/1) WIN
11-10-10 Scotland(U21) vs Iceland(U21) Iceland(U21) (+0/0.5) WIN
10-10-10 Bray Wanderers vs Drogheda Utd Drogheda Utd (+0.5/1) WIN
09-10-10 Derry City vs Shelbourne Derry City (-0/0.5) WIN
08-10-10 Wales vs Bulgaria Wales (0) LOSE
07-10-10 Forest Green vs Grimsby Forest Green (+0/0.5) WIN
06-10-10 Sheffield Wed vs Chesterfield Chesterfield (+0.5/1) WIN
05-10-10 Hereford vs Exeter Exeter (-0.5) WIN
04-10-10 IK Brage vs Landskrona IK Brage (+0/0.5) WIN
03-10-10 Club Brugge vs KAA Gent KAA Gent (+0/0.5) LOSE
02-10-10 Swansea vs Derby County Derby (+0.5/1) WIN
01-10-10 UC Dublin vs Shamrock Rovers UC Dublin (+1) WIN
30-09-10 FC Utrecht vs Liverpool FC Utrecht (+0.5) WIN
29-09-10 Tottenham vs FC Twente Tottenham (-0.5/1) WIN
28-09-10 Gillingham vs Southend Southend (+0.5) WIN
27-09-10 Gefle vs Halmstads Halmstads (+0/0.5) WIN
26-09-10 Brommapojkarna vs Elfsborg Brommapojkarna (+0/0.5) WIN
25-09-10 Celtic vs Hibernian Hibernian (+1.5) WIN
24-09-10 Piacenza vs Siena Piacenza (+0/0.5) LOSE
22-09-10 WBA vs Manchester City WBA (+0.5) WIN
21-09-10 Stoke City vs Fulham Stoke City (0) WIN
20-09-10 Helsingborg vs Mjallby Helsingborg (-0.5/1) WIN
19-09-10 Brann vs Rosenborg Rosenborg (-0/0.5) WIN
18-09-10 Ipswich vs Cardiff Ipswich (-0/0.5) WIN
17-09-10 Accrington Stanley vs Lincoln Lincoln (+0.5) LOSE
16-09-10 Getafe vs Odense BK Odense BK (+1/1.5) WIN
15-09-10 Kolding vs AGF Aarhus Kolding (+1) DRAW
14-09-10 Trenkwalder vs St. Polten St. Polten (+1.5) WIN
13-09-10 Kalmar vs Brommapojkarna Kalmar (-0.5/1) WIN
12-09-10 Getafe vs Levante Getafe (-0.5/1) WIN
11-09-10 Helsingborg vs Gefle Helsingborg (-1/1.5) WIN
10-09-10 First Wien vs Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau (+0/0.5) WIN
08-09-10 KooTeePee vs Viikingit KooTeePee (+0/0.5) LOSE
07-09-10 Ukraine(U21) vs Slovenia(U21) Slovenia(U21) (+1/1.5) WIN
06-09-10 Stabaek 2 vs Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo (+0.5) WIN
05-09-10 Tienen vs RFC Tournai RFC (_0.5) WIN
04-09-10 Walsall vs Colchester Colchester (0) WIN
03-09-10 Dundalk vs Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers (+0.5/1) WIN
02-09-10 Thor Akureyri vs KA Akureyri Thor Akureyri (-1) WIN
01-09-10 Sheffield Wed vs Notts County Notts County (+0.5/1) LOSE
31-08-10 Yeovil vs Exeter Exeter (+0/0.5) WIN
30-08-10 Grenoble vs Le Mans Le Mans (+0/0.5) WIN
29-08-10 Sunderland vs Manchester City Sunderland (+0.5) WIN
28-08-10 Blackpool vs Fulham Blackpool (+0/0.5) WIN
27-08-10 Bradford vs Southend Utd Southend Utd (+0.5) WIN
26-08-10 Birmingham vs Rochdale Rochdale (+1.5) WIN
25-08-10 Kilmarnock vs Airdrie Utd Kilmarnock (-1.5) WIN
24-08-10 Tamworth vs Cambridge Utd Tamworth (0) DRAW
23-08-10 Bochum vs 1860 Munich Bochun (-0.5) WIN
22-08-10 Kolding vs Naestved Kolding (0) DRAW
21-08-10 Stromsgodset vs Brann Stromsgodset (-0/0.5) LOSE
20-08-10 FSV Frankfurt vs Bielefeld Bielefeld (+0/0.5) LOSE
19-08-10 IK Sirius vs Ostersunds IK Sirius (-0.5/1) WIN
18-08-10 Torslanda IK vs Ytterby IS Torslanda IK (-0.5) WIN
17-08-10 AFC Wimbledon vs Histon AFC Wimbledon (-1/1.5) WIN
16-08-10 Olhanense vs Guimaraes Olhanense (+0/0.5) WIN
15-08-10 Goteborg vs Helsingborg Helsingborg (+0.5) WIN
14-08-10 Brentford vs Walsall Walsall (+0.5) WIN
13-08-10 CFR Cluj vs Astra Ploiesti Astra Ploiesti (+1.5) WIN
12-08-10 Njardvik vs Vikingur Reykjavik Njardvik (+0.5/1) LOSE
11-08-10 OPS Oulu vs Kemi Kings OPS Oulu (-0/0.5) WIN
10-08-10 Ross vs Greenock Morton Ross (-0.5/1) WIN
09-08-10 Nantes vs Le Mans Nantes (0) LOSE
08-08-10 Cardiff vs Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd (+0/0.5) WIN
07-08-10 Club Brugge vs Sint Truidense Club Brugge(-1.5) WIN
06-08-10 Limerick vs Athlone Athlone (+1/1.5) WIN
05-08-10 OFK Beograd vs Galatasaray Galatasaray (-0.5/1) WIN
04-08-10 Orgryte vs Angelholms Angelholms (+0.5) WIN
03-08-10 Hartberg vs Gratkorn Gratkorn (+0/0.5) WIN
02-08-10 Wil 1900 vs Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports (+0/0.5) WIN
01-08-10 Hammarby vs Trollhattan Trollhattan (+1/1.5) LOSE
31-07-10 Salthill Devon vs Cork City Cork City (-1) WIN
30-07-10 Shelbourne vs Limerick Limerick (+0.5) WIN
29-07-10 Athlone vs Waterford Athlone (+0.5) WIN
28-07-10 AIK Solna vs Rosenborg Rosenborg (0) WIN
27-07-10 Walsall vs Aston Villa Walsall (+1/1.5) WIN
26-07-10 Exeter vs Bristol City Exeter (0) WIN
25-07-10 NY Red Bulls vs Man City NY Red Bulls (+0.5) WIN
24-07-10 Aalesund vs Valerenga Aalesund (0) WIN
23-07-10 Limerick vs Monaghan Utd Monaghan Utd (+0/0.5) WIN
22-07-10 APOEL Nicosia vs FK Tauras FK Tauras (+2.5) WIN
21-07-10 Hammarby vs Brommapojkarna Hammarby (0) DRAW
20-07-10 Basel vs Zurich Basel (-1) DRAW
19-07-10 Sporting Fingal vs Drogheda Sporting Fingal (-1) LOSE
18-07-10 Hameenlinna vs PK-35 Hameenlinna (+0/0.5) LOSE
17-07-10 Longford Town vs Athlone Town LOngford Town (-0/0.5) WIN
16-07-10 Finn Harps vs Waterford Utd Finn Harps (+0/0.5) WIN
15-07-10 Besiktas vs Vikingur Vikingur (+3.5) WIN
14-07-10 Viikingit vs FC Espoo FC Espoo (+0.5) WIN
13-07-10 Mervue Utd vs Cork City Cork City (-0.5/1) WIN
12-07-10 Hammarby vs Falkenberg Falkenberg (+0.5/1) WIN
11-07-10 Kalmar vs Gefle Gefle (+1) WIN
10-07-10 Orebro vs Mjallby Mjallby (+0/0.5) WIN
09-07-10 Sligo Rovers vs Galway Utd Sligo Rovers (-0.5/1) WIN
08-07-10 Honka 2 vs Kaarinan Pojat Honka 2 (-0.5) WIN
07-07-10 Fredrikstad vs Start IK Fredrikstad (0) LOSE
06-07-10 Den Bosch vs PSV Eindhoven Den Bosch (+1/1.5) LOSE
05-07-10 Sporting Fingal vs Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers (+0.5) WIN
04-07-10 MP Mikkeli vs PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa (-0/0.5) WIN
03-07-10 Longford Town vs Cork City Longford Town (+0/0.5) WIN
02-07-10 Shelbourne vs Athlone Town Shelbourne (-1) WIN
01-07-10 Hammarby vs Elfsborg Hammarby (+0.5/1) WIN
30-06-10 Vasby Utd vs Ljungskile Vasby Utd (+0/0.5) WIN
29-06-10 Aalesund FK vs Kongsvinger Kongsvinger (+0.5) WIN
28-06-10 IK Brage vs Orgryte Orgryte (-0/0.5) LOSE
27-06-10 IFK Goteborg vs Kalmar Kalmar (+0/0.5) WIN
26-06-10 Athlone vs Monaghan Utd Monaghan Utd (-0/0.5) LOSE
25-06-10 Finn Harps vs Shelbourne Finn Harps (+0/0.5) WIN
24-06-10 Netherlands vs Cameroon Netherlands (-0.5/1) WIN
23-06-10 PoPa Pori vs TPV Tampere TPV Tampere (+1/1.5) WIN
22-06-10 Mexico vs Uruguay Mexico (0) LOSE
21-06-10 Vaasa VPS vs Lahti Vaasa VPS (0) DRAW
20-06-10 Hammarby TFF vs Umea FC Umea FC (+0.5) WIN
19-06-10 Villarreal B vs Salamanca Villarreal B (+0.5) LOSE
18-06-10 JJK Jyvaskyla vs IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn (+0/0.5) WIN
15-06-10 IFK Norrkoping vs Orgryte Orgryte (+0.5) WIN
14-06-10 Fram Reykjavik vs Stjarnan Fram Reykjavik (-0.5/1) WIN
13-06-10 Levante vs Castellon Levante (-1.5/2) WIN
12-06-10 Ljungskile vs IK Brage Ljungskile (-0.5/1) WIN
11-06-10 Uruguay vs France Uruguay (+0/0.5) WIN
10-06-10 Fram Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik (+0/0.5) WIN
09-06-10 Sandefjord vs Moss Moss (+1) LOSE
05-06-10 Fredericia vs Vestsjaelland Fredericia (-1/1.5) WIN
04-06-10 Dundalk vs St Patricks St Patricks (+0/0.5) WIN
03-06-10 Hammarby vs Trelleborg Hammarby (0) WIN
02-06-10 AB Copenhagen vs Thisted FC Thisted FC (+1.5) WIN
01-06-10 Trollhattan vs Landskrona Trollhattan (+0/0.5) LOSE
31-05-10 Haka vs MyPa MyPa (+0.5) WIN
30-05-10 Lov Ham vs Moss Lov Ham (-0.5) WIN
28-05-10 FC Espoo vs OPS Oulu FC Espoo (-0.5) LOSE
27-05-10 IF Sylvia vs IK Sleipner IK Sleipner (-0/0.5) WIN
26-05-10 Uruguay vs Israel Uruguay (-1/1.5) WIN
25-05-10 Ukraine vs Lithuania Lithuania (+1/1.5) LOSE
24-05-10 South Africa vs Bulgaria Bulgaria (+0.5) WIN
23-05-10 Croatia vs Wales Croatia (-1.5) WIN
22-05-10 Cardiff City vs Blackpool Cardiff City (-0/0.5) LOSE
21-05-10 Shamrock vs Sporting Fingal Sporting Fingal (+0.5) WIN
20-05-10 Morecambe vs Dag & Red Morecambe (-0.5) WIN
19-05-10 Rotherham vs Aldershot Rotherham (-0/0.5) WIN
18-05-10 Millwall vs Huddersfield Millwall (-0.5) WIN
17-05-10 Charlton vs Swindon Town Charlton (-0.5) WIN
16-05-10 Oxford Utd vs York City Oxford Utd (-0/0.5) WIN
15-05-10 Chelsea vs Portsmouth Portsmouth (+2) WIN
14-05-10 Dundalk vs Galway Utd Galway Utd (+0.5/1) WIN
13-05-10 Luzern vs Young Boys Luzern (+0.5) WIN
12-05-10 Cardiff City vs Leicester Cardiff City (-0.5) LOSE
11-05-10 Nottm Forest vs Blackpool Blackpool (+0.5/1) WIN
10-05-10 Derry City vs Finn Harps Derry City (-1.5) WIN
09-05-10 Udinese vs Bari Bari (+0.5) WIN
08-05-10 Blackpool vs Nottm Forest Nottm Forest (+0/0.5) LOSE
07-05-10 Drogheda Utd vs Sporting Fingal Drogheda Utd (+0/0.5) WIN
06-05-10 Molde vs Aalesund FK Molde (-0.5) WIN
05-05-10 Manchester City vs Tottenham Tottenham (+0.5) WIN
04-05-10 Galway Utd vs Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers (0) DRAW
03-05-10 Luton Town vs York City Luton (-0.5) LOSE
02-05-10 Sunderland vs Manchester Utd Sunderland (+1/1.5) WIN
01-05-10 Birmingham vs Burnley Burnley (+1) DRAW
30-04-10 Bohemians vs UC Dublin UC Dublin (+1/1.5) WIN
29-04-10 Elfsborg vs Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna (+1/1.5) WIN
28-04-10 Valenciennes vs Bordeaux Valenciennes (+0.5) WIN
27-04-10 Darlington vs Notts County Notts County (-1/1.5) WIN
26-04-10 Crystal Palace vs WBA WBA (+0/0.5) WIN
25-04-10 Chelsea vs Stoke City Chelsea (-2) WIN
24-04-10 Southampton vs Carlisle Utd Carlisle Utd (+1/1.5) WIN
23-04-10 Galway Utd vs Drogheda Utd Galway Utd (-0.5) WIN
22-04-10 Assyriska vs Oster Assyriska (-1) DRAW
21-04-10 Vaasa VPS vs AC Oulu AC Oulu (0) LOSE
20-04-10 Brentford vs Tranmere Branford (-0.5) WIN
19-04-10 Haka vs TPS Turku Haka (+0/0.5) WIN
18-04-10 FC Porto vs Guimaraes FC Porto (-1.5/2) WIN
17-04-10 Reading vs Peterborough Peterborough (+1.5) LOSE
16-04-10 Hartberg vs Dornbirn Harberg (-0.5/1) WIN
15-04-10 Gil Vicente vs Beira Mar Gil Vicente (0) DRAW
14-04-10 Tottenham vs Arsenal Tottenham (+0/0.5) WIN
13-04-10 MK Dons vs Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic (+0.5) WIN
12-04-10 Nordsjaelland vs Herfolge Koge Herfolge Koge (+1) WIN
11-04-10 St Gallen vs Luzern Luzern (+0/0.5) LOSE
10-04-10 BK Hacken vs Atvidabergs Atvidabergs (+1/1.5) WIN
09-04-10 Derry City vs Mervue Utd Derry City (-1.5/2) WIN
08-04-10 Marila Pribram vs Plzen Marila Pribram (0) DRAW
07-04-10 Manchester Utd vs Bayern Munich Bayern Munich (+0.5/1) LOSE
06-04-10 Peterhead vs Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir (+0.5) WIN
05-04-10 FC Zurich vs Grasshopper FC Zurich (-0/0.5) WIN
04-04-10 Everton vs West Ham West Ham (+1/1.5) WIN
03-04-10 Arsenal vs Wolves Wolves (+1.5/2) WIN
02-04-10 Shelbourne vs Finn Harps Finn Harps (+1) DRAW
01-04-10 Schaffhausen vs Thun Schaffhausen (+0.5) WIN
31-03-10 Forest Green vs Barrow Barrow (+0/0.5) LOSE
30-03-10 Watford vs Crystal Palace Crystal Palace (+0/0.5) WIN
29-03-10 Manchester City vs Wigan Manchester City (-1/1.5) WIN
28-03-10 Burnley vs Blackburn Blackburn (+0/0.5) WIN
27-03-10 Norwich vs Leeds Utd Leeds Utd (+0/0.5) LOSE
26-03-10 Finn Harps vs Limerick Limerick (+0/0.5) WIN
25-03-10 KAA Gent vs Mechelen Mechelen (+1) DRAW
24-03-10 Aston Villa vs Sunderland Sunderland (+1) WIN
23-03-10 West Ham vs Wolves Wolves (+0.5/1) WIN
22-03-10 Slovacko vs Slavia Praha Slovacko (+0.5) WIN
21-03-10 FC Zurich vs Bellinzona FC Zurich (-1.5) WIN
20-03-10 Stockport vs Brentford Stockport (+0/0.5) LOSE
19-03-10 Monaghan Utd vs Finn Harps Finn Harps (+0.5) WIN
18-03-10 Sporting vs Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid (+0/0.5) WIN
17-03-10 Ayr Utd vs Dundee Ayr Utd (+0.5) WIN
16-03-10 St Johnstone vs Aberdeen St Johnstone (-0/0.5) WIN
15-03-10 Liverpool vs Portsmouth Liverpool (-1.5/2) WIN
14-03-10 Start IK vs Sandefjord Start IK(-0.5) WIN
13-03-10 Coventry vs Plymouth Plymouth (+0.5/1) WIN
12-03-10 Finn Harps vs Salthill Devon Finn Harps (-0.5/1) WIN
11-03-10 Lille vs Liverpool Lille (+0/0.5) WIN
10-03-10 Burnley vs Stoke City Burnley (-0/0.5) LOSE
09-03-10 Portsmouth vs Birmingham Birmingham (+0/0.5) WIN
08-03-10 Wigan vs Liverpool Wigan (+1) WIN
07-03-10 Everton vs Hull City Everton (-1/1.5) WIN
06-03-10 Tranmere vs Southampton Southampton (-0.5) LOSE
05-03-10 Guingamp vs Nimes Nimes (+0.5) WIN
04-03-10 GD Chaves vs Beira Mar Beira Mar (0) DRAW
03-03-10 Scotland vs Czech Republic Scotland (0) WIN
02-03-10 Barrow vs York City Barrow (+0/0.5) WIN
01-03-10 Adanaspor vs Bucaspor Bucaspor (+0/0.5) WIN
28-02-10 Manchester Utd vs Aston Villa Aston Villa (+0.5/1) LOSE
27-02-10 Chelsea vs Manchester City Manchester City (+1/1.5) WIN
26-02-10 Beveren vs Lierse Beveren (+0.5) WIN
25-02-10 Unirea Urziceni vs Liverpool LIverpool (-0.5/1) WIN
24-02-10 Wrexham vs Stevenage Stevenage (-0/0.5) WIN
23-02-10 Grimsby vs Macclesfield Macclesfield (+0.5) WIN
22-02-10 Schaffhausen vs Locarno Locarno (+0.5) LOSE
21-02-10 Manchester City vs Liverpool Liverpool (0) DRAW
20-02-10 Basel vs Aarau Aarau (+2) WIN
19-02-10 Maritimo vs Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira (+0/0.5) WIN
18-02-10 Club Brugge vs Valencia Club Brugge (+0.5/1) WIN
17-02-10 Lens vs Brest Brest (+0.5/1) WIN
16-02-10 QPR vs Watford - Postp.
15-02-10 Salernitana vs Triestina Triestina (0) WIN
14-02-10 Napoli vs Inter Milan Napoli (+0/0.5) WIN
13-02-10 Brighton vs Norwich City Brighton (+0.5) LOSE
12-02-10 AC Milan vs Udinese Udinese (+1) DRAW
10-02-10 Wolves vs Tottenham Tottenham (-0.5) LOSE
09-02-10 Cardiff City vs Peterborough Cardiff City (-1) WIN
08-02-10 Colchester vs Southend Utd Colchester (-1) WIN
07-02-10 Genoa vs Chievo Genoa (-0.5) WIN
06-02-10 Stoke City vs Blackburn Stoke City (-0/0.5) WIN
05-02-10 Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin (+1/1.5) WIN
04-02-10 Charleroi vs Standard Liege Standard Liege (-0.5) WIN
03-02-10 Ajax Amsterdam vs Roda JC Ajax Amsterdam (-1.5/2) WIN
02-02-10 Hull City vs Chelsea Hull City (+1.5) WIN
01-02-10 Leixoes vs Maritimo Maritimo (0) WIN
31-01-10 Arsenal vs Manchester Utd Manchester Utd (0) WIN
30-01-10 Burnley vs Chelsea Burnley (+1.5) WIN
29-01-10 Germinal Beerschot vs Anderlecht Anderlecht (-0.5) WIN
28-01-10 Inter Milan vs Juventus Inter Milan (-0.5) WIN
27-01-10 Manchester Utd vs Manchester City Manchester Utd (-1) WIN
26-01-10 Bolton vs Burnley Bolton (-0.5) WIN
25-01-10 Raith Rovers vs Airdrie Utd Raith Rovers (-0.5) LOSE
24-01-10 St Johnstone vs Celtic Celtic (-1/1.5) WIN
23-01-10 Manchester Utd vs Hull City Hull City (+2/2.5) LOSE
22-01-10 Fenerbache vs Denizlispor Fenerbache (-1.5) WIN
21-01-10 Cameroon vs Tunisia Tunisia (+0.5/1) WIN
20-01-10 Liverpool vs Tottenham Liverpool (-0/0.5) WIN
19-01-10 Manchester City vs Manchester Utd Manchester City (0) WIN
18-01-10 Newcastle vs West Bromwich West Bromwich (+0.5) WIN
17-01-10 Aston Villa vs West Ham West Ham (+1) WIN
16-01-10 Manchester Utd vs Burnley Manchester Utd (-2) WIN
15-01-10 Ajaccio vs Arles Ajaccio (-0.5) WIN
14-01-10 Fiorentina vs Chievo Fiorentina (-0.5/1) WIN
13-01-10 Sevilla vs Barcelona Barcelona (-0.5) WIN
12-01-10 QPR vs Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd (+0/0.5) WIN
11-01-10 Manchester City vs Blackburn Manchester City (-1) WIN
10-01-10 Sporting Gijon vs Getafe Sporting Gijon (0) WIN
09-01-10 Birmingham vs Manchester Utd Birmingham (+1) WIN
08-01-10 West Bromwich vs Nottm Forest Nottm Forest (+0.5) WIN
07-01-10 Rayo Vallecano vs Mallorca Rayo Vallecano (0) WIN
06-01-10 AC Milan vs Genoa AC Milan (-1) WIN
05-01-10 Stoke City vs Fulham Stoke City (0) WIN
04-01-10 Russia(U18) vs Belarus(U18) Russia(U18) (-1.5/2) LOSE
03-01-10 Chelsea vs Watford Chelsea (-2/2.5) WIN
02-01-10 MK Dons vs Burnley MK Dons (+0/0.5) LOSE
01-01-10 Hayes & Y. vs AFC Wimbledon Hayes & Y. (+0.5) WIN

Click here for more details

Terms Of Use - Disclaimer - FAQContact Us
Copyright © 2008 Star Venture Ltd - All Rights Reserved - All times indicated as local UK time (GMT) unless otherwise indicated