Guaranteed free 1 month replacement If Winning below 70%
If our Tips winning below 70% we will replace with 1 month free Tips.

NO QUESTIONS ASKED!

100% Genuine UK Tips
Every single Tips from us are release by our expert team more than 10 years experience in Football betting

  The Most Affordable UK Picks @ Only $889
Instead of charging hundreds of dollars, our Tips are simply affordable to every punters for only $889 per month.

 
    Past Performance - Premium Soccer tips- Details 2015
Banner
ALL YEARS FULL RECORDS
Click here for Year 2016 picks details
Click here for Year 2015 picks details
Click here for Year 2014 picks details
Click here for Year 2013 picks details
Click here for Year 2012 picks details
Click here for Year 2011 picks details
Click here for Year 2010 picks details
Click here for Year 2009 picks details
Click here for Year 2008 picks details
Date Match Picks Results
31/12/17 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs FC Ashdod FC Ashdod (+1/2) WIN
30/12/17 Inter vs Lazio Lazio (+1/4) WIN
29/12/17 Belenenses vs Sporting CP Belenenses (+1) WIN
28/12/17 Foggia vs Frosinone Frosinone (-1/4) WIN
27/12/17 Aberdeen vs Partick Thistle Partick Thistle (+1 1/4) WIN
26/12/17 West Bromwich Albion vs Everton Everton (+1/4) WIN
25/12/17 U.A.E. vs Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (+1/2) WIN
24/12/17 VVV-Venlo vs Heracles VVV-Venlo (-1/2) WIN
23/12/17 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK vs Rizespor Rizespor (+1/4) WIN
22/12/17 Go Ahead Eagles vs RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles (-1/4) LOSE
21/12/17 Tenerife vs Cadiz Cadiz (+1/2) WIN
20/12/17 Granada vs Sporting Gijon Granada (-1/2) WIN
19/12/17 Schalke 04 vs FC Cologne FC Cologne (+1 1/4) WIN
18/12/17 Goztepe vs Konyaspor Goztepe (-1/4) WIN
16/12/17 Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia Pogon Szczecin (-1/2) WIN
15/12/17 Astra Giurgiu vs Botosani Astra Giurgiu (-1/2) WIN
14/12/17 VfB Stuttgart II vs Hessen Kassel VfB Stuttgart II (-1/4) WIN
13/12/17 Feyenoord vs SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen (+1 1/4) WIN
12/12/17 Piast Gliwice vs Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa (-1/2) WIN
11/12/17 FK Akhmat vs Zenit St. Petersburg FK Akhmat (+1/2) WIN
10/12/17 Arouca vs Leixoes Leixoes (+1/4) LOSE
09/12/17 Hampton & Richmond vs East Thurrock United Hampton & Richmond (-1/2) WIN
08/12/17 Bursaspor vs Fenerbahce Fenerbahce (-1/4) WIN
07/12/17 Atalanta vs Lyon Atalanta (-1/4) WIN
06/12/17 Feyenoord vs SSC Napoli Feyenoord (+1 1/2) WIN
05/12/17 Celtic vs Anderlecht Anderlecht (+1/2) WIN
04/12/17 ACS Poli Timisoara vs Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias (+1/2) WIN
03/12/17 Las Palmas vs Real Betis Las Palmas (-1/4) WIN
02/12/17 CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta (+1/4) LOSE
01/12/17 FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss FC Eindhoven (-1) LOSE
30/11/17 Rudes vs NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva (-1/2) WIN
29/11/17 Waasland-Beveren vs Eupen Waasland-Beveren (-3/4) WIN
28/11/17 Bromley vs Aldershot Town Aldershot Town (-1/4) WIN
27/11/17 FC Den Bosch vs De Graafschap FC Den Bosch (+1/2) WIN
26/11/17 Marseille vs Guingamp Marseille (-1) DRAW
25/11/17 Portimonense vs Tondela Portimonense (-1/2) WIN
24/11/17 Osmanlispor FK vs Genclerbirligi Osmanlispor FK (-3/4) WIN
23/11/17 Cruz Azul vs CF America Cruz Azul (-1/4) LOSE
22/11/17 Paris Saint Germain vs Celtic Paris Saint Germain (-2 3/4) WIN
21/11/17 Besiktas vs FC Porto Besiktas (+1/4) WIN
20/11/17 Dynamo Dresden vs Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern (+1/2) WIN
19/11/17 Mjoendalen vs Ranheim Ranheim (+3/4) WIN
18/11/17 Brescia vs Spezia Spezia (+1/4) WIN
17/11/17 Marseille Consolat vs Les Herbiers Les Herbiers (+1/4) WIN
16/11/17 Palmeiras vs Sport Recife Palmeiras (-1) WIN
15/11/17 Dungannon Swifts vs Ballyclare Comrades Dungannon Swifts (-1/2) WIN
14/11/17 Germany vs France Germany (-1/4) LOSE
13/11/17 Cadiz vs Reus Cadiz (-1/2) WIN
12/11/17 SC Sand vs SC Freiburg SC Sand (+1 1/2) WIN
11/11/17 Cliftonville vs Ballinamallard United Cliftonville (-2) WIN
10/11/17 Roasso Kumamoto vs Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa (+1/4) WIN
09/11/17 Kosovo U21 vs Israel U21 Israel U21 (-1/2) WIN
08/11/17 Buriram United vs Police Tero FC Buriram United (-2 1/4) WIN
07/11/17 Shrewsbury Town vs Walsall Shrewsbury Town (-1/2) LOSE
06/11/17 Gandzasar II vs Alashkert FC II Alashkert FC II (+1/2) WIN
05/11/17 Sivasspor vs Konyaspor Konyaspor (+1/4) LOSE
04/11/17 Falkenbergs FF vs IK Frej Taeby Falkenbergs FF (-1 3/4) WIN
03/11/17 Galatasaray vs Genclerbirligi Galatasaray (-1 3/4) WIN
02/11/17 Hougang United FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC (+1/2) WIN
01/11/17 HangYuen/Fujen vs Royal Blue Royal Blue (+1 1/4) WIN
31/10/17 Sunderland vs Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers (+3/4) WIN
30/10/17 Oesters IF vs Brommapojkarna Oesters IF (+1/4) WIN
28/10/17 Queen of South vs Falkirk Queen of South (-1/4) WIN
27/10/17 Zaragoza vs Leonesa Leonesa (+1/2) WIN
26/10/17 Girona vs Levante Levante (+1/2) WIN
25/10/17 Santos vs Necaxa Necaxa (+1/2) LOSE
24/10/17 Arsenal vs Norwich City Norwich City (+1 3/4) WIN
23/10/17 Union St.-Gilloise vs Tubize Tubize (+1/2) WIN
22/10/17 Sandefjord vs Stroemsgodset Stroemsgodset (-1/4) WIN
21/10/17 Rochdale vs Bristol Rovers Rochdale (-1/4) WIN
20/10/17 Guarani vs Juventude Guarani (-1/4) WIN
19/10/17 Zulte-Waregem vs Vitesse Zulte-Waregem (-1/4) LOSE
18/10/17 Qarabag FK vs Atletico Madrid Qarabag FK (+1 3/4) WIN
17/10/17 Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur (+1 1/4) WIN
16/10/17 Winterthur vs FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona (+1/2) WIN
15/10/17 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Boca Unidos Sportivo Estudiantes (-1/4) WIN
14/10/17 Luton Town vs Stevenage Luton Town (-3/4) WIN
13/10/17 Bristol City vs Burton Albion Bristol City (-1 1/4) LOSE
12/10/17 Flamengo vs Fluminense Fluminense (+3/4) WIN
11/10/17 Gremio vs Cruzeiro Cruzeiro (+1/2) WIN
10/10/17 Latvia U21 vs Scotland U21 Scotland U21 (-1 1/4) WIN
09/10/17 Finland vs Turkey Finland (+1/4) WIN
08/10/17 Assyriska FF vs Umeaa Assyriska FF (-1/4) WIN
07/10/17 St. Patrick's Athletic vs Limerick Limerick (+1/2) WIN
06/10/17 FC Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven FC Dordrecht (+1/4) WIN
05/10/17 Cyprus U21 vs Turkey U21 Cyprus U21 (+3/4) WIN
04/10/17 Viterbese vs Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza (+1/2) LOSE
03/10/17 Walsall vs Coventry City Coventry City (+1/4) WIN
02/10/17 Ponte Preta vs Flamengo Ponte Preta (+1/4) WIN
01/10/17 Atletico PR vs Atletico MG Atletico MG (+1/4) WIN
30/09/17 Excelsior vs VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo (+1/4) WIN
29/09/17 Creteil vs Les Herbiers Creteil (-1/4) WIN
28/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zlin Lokomotiv Moscow (-1 1/2) WIN
27/09/17 Internacional vs America MG Internacional (-1) DRAW
26/09/17 Cambridge United vs Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers (+1/2) LOSE
25/09/17 Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion Arsenal (-1 1/2) WIN
24/09/17 FC Ufa vs Arsenal Tula FC Ufa (-1/4) WIN
23/09/17 Bari vs Ternana Bari (-3/4) WIN
22/09/17 Almeria vs Sevilla Atletico Almeria (-1/2) WIN
21/09/17 Gaz Metan Medias vs Astra Giurgiu Gaz Metan Medias (+1/2) WIN
20/09/17 Suwon Bluewings vs Jeju United Jeju United (+1/4) WIN
19/09/17 Tottenham Hotspur vs Barnsley Barnsley (+2 3/4) WIN
18/09/17 Oesters IF vs Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF (+1/4) WIN
17/09/17 Denizlispor vs Giresunspor Giresunspor (-1/4) WIN
16/09/17 Southend United vs Northampton Town Northampton Town (+1/2) WIN
15/09/17 Venezia vs Spezia Spezia (+1/4) WIN
14/09/17 Dynamo Kyiv vs Skenderbeu Skenderbeu (+1 1/2) LOSE
13/09/17 Liverpool vs Sevilla Sevilla (+1) WIN
12/09/17 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shanghai SIPG FC Guangzhou Evergrande (-3/4) WIN
11/09/17 Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem (-1/2) WIN
10/09/17 Chojniczanka Chojnice vs GKS Tychy 71 Chojniczanka Chojnice (-1/2) WIN
09/09/17 Arsenal vs AFC Bournemouth Arsenal (-1 1/2) WIN
08/09/17 FC Oss vs FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht (+1) LOSE
07/09/17 JJK vs FC Lahti FC Lahti (-1) WIN
06/09/17 UE Olot vs Alcoyano UE Olot (+1/2) WIN
05/09/17 Austria vs Georgia Georgia (+1 1/4) WIN
04/09/17 Azerbaijan vs San Marino Azerbaijan (-2 3/4) WIN
03/09/17 Nykoebing FC vs Brabrand Nykoebing FC (-3/4) WIN
02/09/17 Osasuna vs Huesca Huesca (+1/2) WIN
01/09/17 Rodez vs Chambly Rodez (-1/4) WIN
31/08/17 France vs Netherlands France (-1) WIN
30/08/17 RS Gimnastica vs Cultural De Durango Cultural De Durango (+1/4) WIN
29/08/17 Stevenage vs Oxford United Stevenage (+1/4) LOSE
28/08/17 Solihull Moors vs Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers (-3/4) WIN
27/08/17 Livorno vs US Gavorrano Livorno (-1) DRAW
26/08/17 SJK vs JJK JJK (+1 3/4) WIN
25/08/17 FC Dordrecht vs Jong FC Utrecht FC Dordrecht (-1/4) WIN
24/08/17 FC Midtjylland vs Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol (+1/2) WIN
23/08/17 Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa Red Diamonds Kawasaki Frontale (-1/4) WIN
22/08/17 Nice vs SSC Napoli SSC Napoli (-3/4) WIN
21/08/17 Malaga vs Eibar Eibar (+1/4) WIN
20/08/17 Lazio vs SPAL 2013 Lazio (-1 1/2) LOSE
19/08/17 Famalicao vs Benfica B Benfica B (+1/4) WIN
18/08/17 FCA Walldorf vs FSV Frankfurt FCA Walldorf (-1/2) WIN
17/08/17 Dinamo Zagreb vs Skenderbeu Skenderbeu (+1 3/4) WIN
16/08/17 Jerv vs Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball (+1 1/4) WIN
15/08/17 Kapfenberger SV vs Wiener Neustadt Kapfenberger SV (+1/2) WIN
14/08/17 Tianjin Teda vs Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC (-1/4) WIN
13/08/17 Bonner SC vs Hannover 96 Hannover 96 (-1 1/2) WIN
12/08/17 SV Seligenporten vs 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim (-1/2) WIN
11/08/17 Sandefjord vs Sogndal Sandefjord (-1/2) LOSE
10/08/17 SJK vs HJK HJK (-1/2) WIN
09/08/17 Falkenbergs vs Varnamo Varnamo (+1/4) LOSE
08/08/17 Lanus vs The Strongest The Strongest (+1 1/4) WIN
07/08/17 Feirense vs Tondela Tondela (+1/4) WIN
06/08/17 New York City FC vs New York Red Bulls New York City FC (-1/2) WIN
05/08/17 Arbroath vs Queen's Park Arbroath (-1/4) WIN
04/08/17 Envigado vs Tolima Envigado (-1/4) WIN
03/08/17 Maritimo vs Botev Plovdiv Maritimo (-1) WIN
02/08/17 APOEL Nicosia vs FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta (+3/4) LOSE
01/08/17 America MG vs Londrina EC America MG (-3/4) WIN
31/07/17 Rionegro Aguilas vs Envigado Envigado (+1/4) WIN
30/07/17 Seoul E-Land FC vs Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners (+1/2) WIN
29/07/17 Sydney United 58 vs Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic (+1/2) WIN
28/07/17 Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk Slask Wroclaw (+1/4) WIN
27/07/17 FC Utrecht vs Lech Poznan Lech Poznan (+1/2) WIN
26/07/17 Salzburg vs Rijeka Rijeka (+3/4) WIN
25/07/17 FC Pipinsried vs FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt (-1) WIN
24/07/17 Sao Paulo vs Gremio Gremio (+1/4) WIN
23/07/17 Kalmar vs AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna (+1/2) LOSE
22/07/17 Randers FC vs FC Koebenhavn Randers FC (+1/4) LOSE
21/07/17 Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau (-1/2) WIN
20/07/17 Rionegro Aguilas vs Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional (-1/2) WIN
19/07/17 USA vs El Salvador USA (-1 1/2) WIN
18/07/17 Kilmarnock vs Clyde Kilmarnock (-1 3/4) WIN
17/07/17 Elfsborg vs Hammarby Elfsborg (-1/2) WIN
16/07/17 Queretaro FC vs CF America Queretaro FC (+1/2) WIN
15/07/17 Falkirk vs Stirling Albion Falkirk (-1 1/2) WIN
14/07/17 Criciuma vs Goias Criciuma (-1/4) WIN
13/07/17 El Salvador vs Curacao El Salvador (-1/4) WIN
12/07/17 Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Atletico Parana Atletico Parana (+1) WIN
11/07/17 Londrina EC vs ABC Londrina EC (-3/4) WIN
10/07/17 Gyeongnam FC vs FC Anyang FC Anyang (+1) WIN
09/07/17 Bahia vs Fluminense Fluminense (+1/4) WIN
08/07/17 JEF United Chiba vs Kamatamare Sanuki JEF United Chiba (-1) DRAW
07/07/17 Legia Warszawa vs Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia (+1 1/4) WIN
06/07/17 FC Prishtina vs IFK Norrkoeping FC Prishtina (+2) WIN
05/07/17 Vancouver Whitecaps vs New York City FC Vancouver Whitecaps (-1/4) WIN
04/07/17 FC Lahti vs PS Kemi FC Lahti (-1/2) WIN
03/07/17 Fluminense vs Chapecoense AF Chapecoense AF (+3/4) WIN
02/07/17 Flamengo vs Sao Paulo Flamengo (-3/4) WIN
01/07/17 Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC Daegu FC (+1/4) LOSE
30/06/17 North Geelong Warriors vs Heidelberg United North Geelong Warriors (+1 1/2) LOSE
29/06/17 Zeljeznicar vs Zeta Zeta (+1 1/4) LOSE
28/06/17 Jeju United vs Incheon United Incheon United (+1 1/4) WIN
27/06/17 England U21 vs Germany U21 England U21 (+1/4) WIN
26/06/17 Dalkurd FF vs Norrby Dalkurd FF (-1 1/2) WIN
25/06/17 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa (+3/4) WIN
24/06/17 Remo vs Moto Club MA Remo (-1/2) WIN
22/06/17 KPV vs FF Jaro KPV (-1/4) WIN
21/06/17 Colorado Rapids vs LA Galaxy Colorado Rapids (-1/2) LOSE
20/06/17 Figueirense vs Luverdense Luverdense (+1/2) WIN
19/06/17 Trelleborgs FF vs Gefle Gefle (+1) WIN
18/06/17 Suwon Bluewings vs FC Seoul FC Seoul (+1/4) WIN
17/06/17 Orlando City vs Montreal Impact Montreal Impact (+1/2) WIN
16/06/17 Instituto vs Independiente Rivadavia Instituto (-1/4) WIN
15/06/17 Stjarnan vs Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik (+3/4) WIN
14/06/17 Chapecoense AF vs Vasco da Gama Chapecoense AF (-1/2) WIN
13/06/17 Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers Seattle Sounders FC (-3/4) WIN
12/06/17 Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC Youth Sydney FC Youth (+1) LOSE
11/06/17 Avai FC vs Flamengo Avai FC (+1/2) WIN
10/06/17 Malawi vs Comoros Comoros (+1/4) LOSE
09/06/17 Pascoe Vale SC vs St Albans Saints St Albans Saints (+1 1/4) WIN
08/06/17 Olimpo vs Ferro Carril Oeste Olimpo (-1/4) WIN
07/06/17 FF Jaro vs OPS OPS (+1 1/2) WIN
06/06/17 Israel vs Moldova Israel (-1 1/2) LOSE
05/06/17 Kjellerup vs Dalum Dalum (+1/2) LOSE
03/06/17 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy (+1/2) WIN
30/05/17 Defensor Sporting vs LDU de Quito LDU de Quito (+3/4) WIN
28/05/17 Cerro Porteno vs Luqueno Cerro Porteno (-1) DRAW
26/05/17 BW Linz vs Liefering Liefering (+0) DRAW
24/05/17 Byaasen vs Aalesund Aalesund (-2) DRAW
23/05/17 Club Nacional vs Lanus Lanus (+1/4) WIN
21/05/17 Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna (-1/2) WIN
20/05/17 UCAM Murcia vs Huesca Huesca (+1/4) LOSE
19/05/17 Mjoendalen vs Sandnes Sandnes (+1/4) WIN
16/05/17 Lugano vs St. Gallen Lugano (-1/2) WIN
14/05/17 Nurnberg vs Dusseldorf Nurnberg (+1/4) LOSE
13/05/17 Novara vs Entella Novara (-3/4) WIN
12/05/17 Dundee Utd vs Morton Dundee Utd (-3/4) WIN
06/05/17 Sligo Rovers vs Limerick Limerick (-1/4) WIN
05/05/17 Laval vs Tours Laval (-0) LOSE
03/05/17 Deportes Iquique vs Gremio Gremio (-1/4) LOSE
01/05/17 Silkeborg vs Aarhus Silkeborg (-0) LOSE
30/04/17 Brondby vs Sonderjyske Brondby (-3/4) LOSE
29/04/17 Levante vs R. Oviedo Levante (-3/4) WIN
28/04/17 Randers FC vs Esbjerg Randers FC (-3/4) LOSE
27/04/17 Kalmar FF vs Malmoe FF Malmoe FF (-1) LOSE
26/04/17 Consadole Sapporo vs Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija (+1/4) WIN
25/04/17 FC Rostov vs FC Ufa FC Rostov (-1) DRAW
24/04/17 Balikesirspor vs Altinordu Altinordu (+1/2) WIN
23/04/17 Jerv vs Stroemmen Stroemmen (+1/2) WIN
22/04/17 Hartlepool United vs Barnet Barnet (+1/4) WIN
21/04/17 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo (+1 3/4) WIN
20/04/17 Gaziantep BB vs Balikesirspor Balikesirspor (+1/2) WIN
19/04/17 Carl Zeiss Jena vs FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Carl Zeiss Jena (-1 1/4) WIN
18/04/17 Atletico Junior vs Patriotas Atletico Junior (-1 1/4) LOSE
17/04/17 Perugia vs Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 (+1) WIN
16/04/17 Dynamo Dresden vs Fortuna Duesseldorf Fortuna Duesseldorf (+1/4) WIN
15/04/17 Chemnitzer FC vs Wehen Chemnitzer FC (-1/2) WIN
14/04/17 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas vs Valenciennes Valenciennes (+1/4) WIN
13/04/17 Goias vs Fluminense Goias (+1/4) WIN
12/04/17 Flamengo vs Atletico PR Flamengo (-1) DRAW
10/04/17 Jong PSV vs FC Volendam Jong PSV (-1/4) WIN
09/04/17 FC Midtjylland vs SoenderjyskE FC Midtjylland (-3/4) WIN
08/04/17 Tokyo Verdy vs Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare (-1/2) WIN
07/04/17 St. Patrick's Athletic vs Limerick St. Patricks Athletic (-1/2) LOSE
06/04/17 Platanias vs AEK Athens AEK Athens (-1/2) WIN
05/04/17 Sandefjord vs Rosenborg Rosenborg (-1 1/2) WIN
04/04/17 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Birmingham City Brighton & Hove Albion (-1) WIN
03/04/17 Crucero del Norte vs Argentinos Juniors Crucero del Norte (+1/4) WIN
02/04/17 Braga vs Maritimo Maritimo (+3/4) WIN
01/04/17 Zlin vs Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove (+3/4) WIN
31/03/17 Alcorcon vs Mallorca Alcorcon (-1/4) WIN
30/03/17 Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca Emelec (-1 1/2) LOSE
29/03/17 Santos FC vs Novorizontino Santos FC (-1 1/2) WIN
28/03/17 Australia vs U.A.E. Australia (-1 1/2) WIN
27/03/17 Curzon vs FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester (+1/4) WIN
26/03/17 Reus vs UCAM Murcia Reus (-1/4) LOSE
25/03/17 St. Patrick's Athletic vs Shamrock Rovers St. Patricks Athletic (-1/4) WIN
24/03/17 FC Schweinfurt vs Unterhaching FC Schweinfurt (+3/4) WIN
23/03/17 Thailand vs Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (-1/2) WIN
22/03/17 Sao Bernardo vs Ferroviaria Ferroviaria (+1/4) WIN
21/03/17 Albion Rovers vs East Fife Albion Rovers (+1/4) WIN
20/03/17 La Equidad vs Patriotas La Equidad (-1/4) LOSE
19/03/17 Parma Calcio 1913 vs Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano (+1 1/4) WIN
18/03/17 Braintree Town vs Southport Braintree Town (-1/2) WIN
17/03/17 Shelbourne vs Waterford FC Waterford FC (-3/4) LOSE
16/03/17 Ajax vs FC Koebenhavn Ajax (-1/2) WIN
15/03/17 Bohemians 1905 vs Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen (-1/2) WIN
14/03/17 Fulham vs Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers (+1 1/4) WIN
13/03/17 AaB vs FC Midtjylland AaB (+1/4) WIN
12/03/17 Liverpool vs Burnley Liverpool (-1 1/2) WIN
11/03/17 Bradford PA vs Halifax Town Halifax Town (-1/4) WIN
10/03/17 Universidad de Concepcion vs San Luis Universidad de Concepcion (-1/4) WIN
09/03/17 Gent vs Genk Genk (+1/2) WIN
08/03/17 Manchester City vs Stoke City Stoke City (+2) WIN
07/03/17 Stalybridge vs Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers (-1) WIN
06/03/17 FC Voluntari vs CSMS Iasi FC Voluntari (-1/4) LOSE
05/03/17 Athletic Bilbao vs Malaga Athletic Bilbao (-3/4) WIN
04/03/17 Roma vs SSC Napoli SSC Napoli (+1/4) WIN
03/03/17 Augsburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig Augsburg (+1/2) WIN
02/03/17 PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs Xanthi Xanthi (+1 1/4) WIN
28/02/17 Valencia vs Leganes Valencia (-3/4) WIN
27/02/17 Academia Cantolao vs Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico (+1/4) WIN
26/02/17 ETSV Weiche Flensburg vs Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II (+1/2) LOSE
25/02/17 Stranraer vs Brechin City Stranraer (-1/2) WIN
24/02/17 Athlone Town vs Waterford United Athlone Town (+1 1/4) WIN
23/02/17 Sparta Prague vs FC Rostov FC Rostov (+1/2) WIN
22/02/17 Teramo vs Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio (-1/4) LOSE
21/02/17 Deportivo Saprissa vs Pachuca Deportivo Saprissa (+1/4) WIN
20/02/17 Vitoria de Guimaraes B vs Olhanense Vitoria de Guimaraes B (-1/2) WIN
19/02/17 Celta Vigo vs Osasuna Celta Vigo (-1) WIN
18/02/17 Angers vs Nancy Angers (-1/2) WIN
17/02/17 Kaiserslautern vs Sandhausen Kaiserslautern (-1/4) WIN
16/02/17 Olympiacos vs Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor FK (+3/4) WIN
15/02/17 Kocaelispor vs Manavgat Manavgat (+1 1/4) WIN
14/02/17 Scunthorpe United vs Walsall Walsall (+3/4) WIN
13/02/17 Cosenza vs Reggina Cosenza (-3/4) LOSE
12/02/17 Fluminense vs Bangu Fluminense (-1 1/2) WIN
11/02/17 Aston Villa vs Ipswich Town Ipswich Town (+3/4) WIN
10/02/17 Eintracht Trier vs Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II (+1/2) WIN
09/02/17 Bucaramanga vs Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional (-1/2) WIN
08/02/17 Gubbio vs Lumezzane Gubbio (-1/2) WIN
07/02/17 Luton Town vs Yeovil Town Luton Town (-1/2) WIN
06/02/17 FC Oss vs MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht (-1/2) WIN
05/02/17 Vasco da Gama vs Resende Resende (+1 1/4) WIN
04/02/17 Ilves vs Haka Ilves (-1 1/4) WIN
03/02/17 MVV Maastricht vs Achilles 29 Achilles 29 (+2) WIN
02/02/17 Volta Redonda vs Portuguesa RJ Volta Redonda (-1/2) LOSE
01/02/17 Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United Leeds United (-1/4) WIN
31/01/17 Shillong Lajong vs Chennai City FC Shillong Lajong (-1/2) WIN
30/01/17 Red Star vs Reims Reims (-1/4) WIN
29/01/17 Trabzonspor vs Gaziantepspor Trabzonspor (-1) WIN
28/01/17 Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town Bristol Rovers (-3/4) WIN
27/01/17 Achilles 29 vs Helmond Sport Helmond Sport (-1) DRAW
26/01/17 Yeni Amasyaspor vs Goztepe Yeni Amasyaspor (+3/4) WIN
25/01/17 Celtic vs St.Johnstone St.Johnstone (+1 3/4) WIN
24/01/17 DSK Shivajians vs Mohun Bagan DSK Shivajians (+1/2) WIN
23/01/17 Alanyaspor vs Besiktas Besiktas (-1 1/4) WIN
22/01/17 Chelsea vs Hull City Chelsea (-2) DRAW
21/01/17 Barnet vs Newport County Newport County (+1/2) WIN
20/01/17 Dunkerque vs CA Bastia CA Bastia (+1/4) WIN
18/01/17 Gostaresh Foolad FC vs Machine Sazi FC Gostaresh Foolad FC (-3/4) WIN
17/01/17 Thun vs Aarau Thun (-1/2) WIN
16/01/17 Malaga vs Real Sociedad Malaga (-1/4) LOSE
15/01/17 Portugalete vs SD Deusto SD Deusto (+3/4) WIN
14/01/17 Inter vs ChievoVerona Inter (-1 1/4) WIN
13/01/17 Telstar vs RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk (+1/4) WIN
12/01/17 Celta Vigo vs Valencia Valencia (+1/2) LOSE
11/01/17 Ivory Coast vs Uganda Ivory Coast (-1) WIN
10/01/17 Atletico Madrid vs Las Palmas Las Palmas (+1 1/2) WIN
09/01/17 Cambridge United vs Leeds United Leeds United (-1/2) WIN
08/01/17 Lierse vs Lommel Lierse (-1) WIN
07/01/17 Ingolstadt vs FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim (+3/4) LOSE
06/01/17 Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna (+1/2) WIN
05/01/17 Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix Perth Glory (-1/4) WIN
04/01/17 Macclesfield Town vs Altrincham Altrincham (+1 1/2) WIN
03/01/17 AFC Bournemouth vs Arsenal AFC Bournemouth (+3/4) WIN
02/01/17 Barnet vs Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle (-1/4) LOSE
01/01/17 Hungerford Town vs Bath City Bath City (+1/4) WIN

Click here for more details

Terms Of Use - Disclaimer - FAQContact Us
Copyright © 2008 Star Venture Ltd - All Rights Reserved - All times indicated as local UK time (GMT) unless otherwise indicated