Guaranteed free 1 month replacement If Winning below 70%
If our Tips winning below 70% we will replace with 1 month free Tips.

NO QUESTIONS ASKED!

100% Genuine UK Tips
Every single Tips from us are release by our expert team more than 10 years experience in Football betting

  The Most Affordable UK Picks @ Only $889
Instead of charging hundreds of dollars, our Tips are simply affordable to every punters for only $889 per month.

 
    Past Performance - Premium Soccer tips- Details 2015
Banner
ALL YEARS FULL RECORDS
Click here for Year 2016 picks details
Click here for Year 2015 picks details
Click here for Year 2014 picks details
Click here for Year 2013 picks details
Click here for Year 2012 picks details
Click here for Year 2011 picks details
Click here for Year 2010 picks details
Click here for Year 2009 picks details
Click here for Year 2008 picks details
Date Match Picks Results
31/12/16 Falkirk vs Hibernian Hibernian (-1/2) WIN
30/12/16 Academica vs Sporting CP B Academica (-1/2) WIN
29/12/16 Akragas vs Lecce Lecce (-1/2) WIN
28/12/16 Spezia vs Vicenza Vicenza (+1/2) WIN
27/12/16 Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood Boreham Wood (+1/2) WIN
26/12/16 Ballymena United vs Coleraine Ballymena United (-1/4) WIN
25/12/16 Kayserispor vs Karabukspor Kayserispor (-1/4) WIN
24/12/16 Besiktas vs Gaziantepspor Besiktas (-1 3/4) LOSE
23/12/16 Forli vs Venezia Forli (+3/4) WIN
22/12/16 Braga vs Moreirense Braga (-1) DRAW
21/12/16 Hertha Berlin vs Darmstadt Darmstadt (+3/4) LOSE
20/12/16 Peterborough United vs Notts County Peterborough United (-1) WIN
19/12/16 Everton vs Liverpool Liverpool (-1/2) WIN
18/12/16 Sporting Covilha vs Leixoes Sporting Covilha (-3/4) WIN
17/12/16 Inegolspor vs 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon (+1/4) WIN
16/12/16 Persela Lamongan vs Mitra Kukar Persela Lamongan (-1/2) WIN
15/12/16 Beroe vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Beroe (-3/4) LOSE
14/12/16 West Bromwich Albion vs Swansea City West Bromwich Albion (-1/2) WIN
13/12/16 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Sivasspor Istanbul Basaksehir (-1 1/4) WIN
12/12/16 Viborg vs OB OB (+1/4) WIN
11/12/16 CD Boiro vs Racing de Ferrol CD Boiro (+1/4) WIN
10/12/16 Alfreton Town vs North Ferriby United Alfreton Town (+1/4) WIN
09/12/16 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas vs Clermont Foot Clermont Foot (+1/4) WIN
08/12/16 Salzburg vs Schalke 04 Salzburg (-1/4) WIN
07/12/16 Santarcangelo vs Sambenedettese Sambenedettese (+1/4) WIN
06/12/16 Bhayangkara Surabaya United vs Semen Padang Bhayangkara Surabaya United (-1) LOSE
05/12/16 Robur Siena vs Lucchese Lucchese (+1/4) WIN
04/12/16 Erzgebirge Aue vs VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart (-1/2) WIN
03/12/16 Truro City vs Bishop's Stortford Bishops Stortford (-1/2) WIN
02/12/16 Getafe vs Sevilla Atletico Getafe (-1/2) WIN
01/12/16 Barito Putera vs Pusamania Borneo Barito Putera (+1/4) WIN
30/11/16 Austria Wien vs Salzburg Salzburg (-1/2) WIN
29/11/16 FC Porto vs Belenenses Belenenses (+1 3/4) WIN
28/11/16 Flandria vs Instituto Instituto (+1/2) WIN
27/11/16 Lausanne vs Young Boys Young Boys (-3/4) WIN
26/11/16 Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen Werder Bremen (+1/4) WIN
25/11/16 FC Volendam vs Jong PSV Jong PSV (+1) DRAW
24/11/16 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Inter Hapoel Beer Sheva (+1/4) WIN
23/11/16 Instituto vs Santamarina Santamarina (+1/2) WIN
22/11/16 Oxford United vs Gillingham Oxford United (-1/2) WIN
21/11/16 Jong FC Utrecht vs Jong Ajax Jong FC Utrecht (+3/4) WIN
20/11/16 Empoli vs Fiorentina Fiorentina (-1/4) WIN
19/11/16 Al-Nejmeh vs Al-Safa Al-Safa (-1/4) WIN
18/11/16 Chaves vs FC Porto Chaves (+1) WIN
17/11/16 Santos FC vs Vitoria Vitoria (+1 1/4) WIN
16/11/16 Brackley Town vs Gillingham Brackley Town (+1/2) WIN
15/11/16 Bolivia vs Paraguay Bolivia (-1/4) WIN
14/11/16 Italy U21 vs Denmark U21 Denmark U21 (+1/2) WIN
13/11/16 SpVgg Bayern Hof vs FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt (-1) WIN
12/11/16 Sydney FC vs Perth Glory Sydney FC (-3/4) WIN
11/11/16 Japan vs Oman Japan (-1 3/4) WIN
10/11/16 Lebanon vs Palestine Palestine (+1/2) WIN
09/11/16 Grimsby Town vs Sheffield United Sheffield United (-1/4) WIN
08/11/16 Glenavon vs Crusaders Glenavon (+3/4) WIN
07/11/16 Wil vs Chiasso Chiasso (+1 1/4) WIN
06/11/16 RNK Split vs Dinamo Zagreb RNK Split (+1 1/2) WIN
05/11/16 Persiba Balikpapan vs PSM Makassar PSM Makassar (+1/2) WIN
04/11/16 Cambuur vs FC Volendam FC Volendam (+1/2) LOSE
03/11/16 Oxin Alborz vs Zob Ahan Zob Ahan (-1/2) WIN
02/11/16 FC Porto vs Club Brugge Club Brugge (+1 1/2) WIN
01/11/16 UCD Burlades vs Pamplona Pamplona (+1/2) WIN
31/10/16 IFK Gothenburg vs Elfsborg Elfsborg (+1/2) WIN
30/10/16 KFUM vs Raufoss KFUM (-3/4) LOSE
29/10/16 Atletico MG vs Flamengo Flamengo (+1/4) WIN
28/10/16 Reims vs Le Havre Reims (-1/4) WIN
27/10/16 Seattle Sounders FC vs Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City (+1/2) LOSE
26/10/16 Panionios vs Levadiakos Levadiakos (+3/4) WIN
25/10/16 Solihull Moors vs Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers (-1) DRAW
24/10/16 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva (-3/4) WIN
23/10/16 Pro Piacenza vs Viterbese Pro Piacenza (+1/4) WIN
22/10/16 Sporting CP vs Tondela Tondela (+2) WIN
21/10/16 Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam FC Suwon Bluewings (-1/2) WIN
20/10/16 Hobro vs Fredericia Fredericia (+3/4) WIN
19/10/16 Paris Saint Germain vs Basel Paris Saint Germain (-2) WIN
18/10/16 Lyon vs Juventus Lyon (+3/4) LOSE
17/10/16 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa (+3/4) WIN
16/10/16 FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC (+3/4) LOSE
15/10/16 Nuernberg II vs FC Memmingen FC Memmingen (+1/2) WIN
14/10/16 Seinaejoen JK vs FC Lahti FC Lahti (+1 1/4) WIN
13/10/16 Atletico MG vs America MG Atletico MG (-1 1/4) WIN
12/10/16 Las Zocas vs UD Telde UD Telde (+3/4) LOSE
11/10/16 Iran vs South Korea Iran (-1/4) WIN
10/10/16 Estonia vs Greece Greece (-1/2) WIN
09/10/16 Tuttocuoio vs Alessandria Tuttocuoio (+1/2) LOSE
08/10/16 Galway United FC vs Cork City Cork City (-1) WIN
07/10/16 Luxembourg vs Sweden Luxembourg (+1 1/2) WIN
06/10/16 Liechtenstein vs Albania Albania (-1 3/4) WIN
05/10/16 Busan I'Park vs Goyang FC Busan IPark (-1 3/4) WIN
04/10/16 Luton Town vs West Bromwich Albion Academy Luton Town (-1) WIN
03/10/16 Alessandria vs Cremonese Cremonese (+1/2) WIN
02/10/16 Llagostera vs Atletico Baleares Llagostera (-1/2) WIN
01/10/16 Santarcangelo vs US Ancona 1905 Santarcangelo (-1/2) LOSE
30/09/16 CA Bastia vs Les Herbiers Les Herbiers (+1/2) WIN
29/09/16 Schalke 04 vs Salzburg Schalke 04 (-3/4) WIN
28/09/16 FC Dallas vs CD Suchitepequez FC Dallas (-1 3/4) LOSE
27/09/16 Barnet vs Morecambe Morecambe (+1/2) WIN
26/09/16 Silkeborg vs AaB Silkeborg (+1/4) WIN
25/09/16 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Zenit St. Petersburg Anzhi Makhachkala (+1) WIN
24/09/16 Augsburg vs Darmstadt Darmstadt (+3/4) LOSE
23/09/16 Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Pogon Siedlce Chojniczanka Chojnice (-1/2) WIN
22/09/16 Valencia vs Alaves Valencia (-1) DRAW
21/09/16 Leon vs Jaguares Chiapas Jaguares Chiapas (+1) WIN
20/09/16 Deportivo Moron vs Rosario Central Rosario Central (-1) WIN
19/09/16 Bohemian FC vs Wexford Youths Bohemian FC (-1) DRAW
18/09/16 Olhanense vs Vitoria de Guimaraes B Olhanense (-1/4) LOSE
17/09/16 Elversberg vs Ulm Elversberg (-1) DRAW
16/09/16 De Graafschap vs FC Emmen De Graafschap (-3/4) WIN
15/09/16 Palestino vs Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso (+1 1/2) WIN
14/09/16 Reggina vs Catania Reggina (+1/4) WIN
13/09/16 Dynamo Kyiv vs SSC Napoli SSC Napoli (-1/4) WIN
12/09/16 Winterthur vs Wil Winterthur (+1/4) WIN
11/09/16 FC Gifu vs JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba (-1/2) WIN
10/09/16 Xamax vs Schaffhausen Xamax (-1/2) WIN
09/09/16 FC Eindhoven vs MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht (+1/2) WIN
08/09/16 America MG vs Cruzeiro Cruzeiro (-1/2) WIN
07/09/16 Bucheon FC 1995 vs Busan I'Park Busan IPark (-1/2) LOSE
06/09/16 France U21 vs Iceland U21 Iceland U21 (+1 1/4) LOSE
05/09/16 Ukraine vs Iceland Iceland (+3/4) WIN
04/09/16 Gillingham vs Sheffield United Sheffield United (+1/4) WIN
03/09/16 Paris FC vs Marseille Consolat Paris FC (-1/2) WIN
02/09/16 FC Schweinfurt vs Ingolstadt II FC Schweinfurt (-1) LOSE
01/09/16 Iran vs Qatar Iran (-1) WIN
31/08/16 Internacional vs Fortaleza Internacional (-1 1/2) WIN
30/08/16 Sportfreunde Siegen vs Wattenscheid Wattenscheid (-1/4) WIN
29/08/16 Norrby vs Tvaaaakers IF Norrby (-1 1/4) WIN
28/08/16 Santiago Wanderers vs Antofagasta Santiago Wanderers (-1/2) LOSE
27/08/16 Breidablik vs Stjarnan Breidablik (-1/4) WIN
26/08/16 Waterford United vs Drogheda United Drogheda United (-1/2) WIN
25/08/16 Cuiaba vs Chapecoense AF Cuiaba (+1/4) WIN
24/08/16 GKS Katowice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec (+1/4) WIN
23/08/16 Oxford United vs Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion (-1/2) WIN
22/08/16 Throttur Reykjavk vs Valur Valur (-1 1/4) WIN
21/08/16 Falkenbergs FF vs Gefle Gefle (+1/4) WIN
20/08/16 Roda JC Kerkrade vs Vitesse Vitesse (-1/4) WIN
19/08/16 Deportivo Cuenca vs River Plate River Plate (+1/2) LOSE
18/08/16 IFK Gothenburg vs Qarabag FK IFK Gothenburg (-1/4) WIN
17/08/16 Seongnam FC vs Gwangju FC Gwangju FC (+1/4) WIN
16/08/16 Altrincham vs AFC Fylde AFC Fylde (+1/4) WIN
15/08/16 Longford Town vs St. Patrick's Athletic St. Patricks Athletic (+1/4) WIN
14/08/16 Sturm Graz vs Austria Wien Sturm Graz (-1/4) WIN
13/08/16 St. Pauli vs Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig (+1/4) WIN
12/08/16 Unterhaching vs Augsburg II Unterhaching (-1) WIN
11/08/16 Deportivo Anzoategui vs Sport Huancayo Deportivo Anzoategui (-3/4) WIN
10/08/16 Real Sociedad vs Eibar Eibar (+1/2) WIN
09/08/16 Reims vs Le Havre Le Havre (+1/4) WIN
08/08/16 Atletico MG vs Chapecoense AF Atletico MG (-1 1/4) WIN
07/08/16 FC Nordsjaelland vs AaB AaB (-1/4) WIN
06/08/16 Hume City FC vs Northcote City Northcote City (+1 1/4) WIN
05/08/16 Pau vs Concarneau Concarneau (+1/4) WIN
04/08/16 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Pandurii Pandurii (+1 1/4) WIN
03/08/16 New York Red Bulls vs Antigua Guatemala New York Red Bulls (-1 3/4) WIN
02/08/16 Ceara vs Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama (+1/4) WIN
01/08/16 AaB vs OB AaB (-1/2) LOSE
31/07/16 Kortrijk vs Gent Kortrijk (+1/4) WIN
30/07/16 Wisla Pulawy vs MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork (+1/4) WIN
29/07/16 Dukla Praha vs Teplice Teplice (+1/2) WIN
28/07/16 Osmanlispor FK vs Nomme JK Kalju Nomme JK Kalju (+2) WIN
27/07/16 FNQ FC Heat vs Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles (+1/2) WIN
26/07/16 Stirling Albion vs Elgin City Stirling Albion (-1/4) WIN
25/07/16 Colchester United vs Crystal Palace Crystal Palace (-1) DRAW
24/07/16 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun Yatai Hebei CFFC (-1/4) WIN
23/07/16 Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United Pohang Steelers (-1/2) WIN
22/07/16 FV Illertissen vs Augsburg II FV Illertissen (-3/4) LOSE
21/07/16 Ventspils vs Aberdeen Aberdeen (-1/2) WIN
20/07/16 Shanghai SIPG FC vs Chongqing Lifan Shanghai SIPG FC (-1 1/2) WIN
19/07/16 FF Jaro vs Jyvaskyla JK Jyvaskyla JK (+1/2) WIN
18/07/16 FC Midtjylland vs Randers FC Randers FC (+3/4) WIN
17/07/16 Fylkir vs KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik (-1/2) WIN
16/07/16 Kyran Shymkent vs Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda (-1/2) WIN
15/07/16 FC Memmingen vs Burghausen FC Memmingen (+1/2) WIN
14/07/16 Slovan Bratislava vs FK Jelgava FK Jelgava (+1 1/4) WIN
13/07/16 Deportivo Cuenca vs Delfin Deportivo Cuenca (-3/4) LOSE
12/07/16 Lincoln Red Imps FC vs Celtic Lincoln Red Imps FC (+2) WIN
11/07/16 Bulleen Lions U20 vs Green Gully SC U20 Green Gully SC U20 (+1 1/4) LOSE
10/07/16 V-Varen Nagasaki vs FC Gifu V-Varen Nagasaki (-1/4) WIN
09/07/16 FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai (+3/4) WIN
08/07/16 Richmond vs Pascoe Vale SC Pascoe Vale SC (-1/4) WIN
07/07/16 Vikingur vs Ventspils Ventspils (-1/2) WIN
06/07/16 Figueirense vs Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa (+1 1/4) WIN
05/07/16 Parana Clube vs Avai FC Avai FC (+1/2) WIN
04/07/16 Stroemsgodset vs Aalesund Aalesund (+1 1/2) LOSE
03/07/16 Montedio Yamagata vs Renofa Yamaguchi Montedio Yamagata (-1/4) WIN
02/07/16 IK Frej Taeby vs Syrianska Syrianska (+1/4) WIN
01/07/16 Wales vs Belgium Belgium (-3/4) LOSE
30/06/16 Atletico MG vs Botafogo RJ Atletico MG (-1) WIN
29/06/16 Hangzhou Greentown vs Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan (-3/4) WIN
28/06/16 Flora Tallinn vs Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps FC (+1 1/2) WIN
27/06/16 Ljungskile vs Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC (+1/4) WIN
26/06/16 KSF Prespa Birlik vs FC Trollhaettan KSF Prespa Birlik (-1/2) WIN
25/06/16 FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake (+3/4) LOSE
24/06/16 Drogheda United vs UCD UCD (+1/4) WIN
23/06/16 Halmstads BK vs IFK Vaernamo Halmstads BK (-1/2) WIN
22/06/16 LA Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids (+1/2) WIN
21/06/16 Palmeiras vs America MG Palmeiras (-1 1/4) WIN
20/06/16 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama FC Zweigen Kanazawa (+1/2) WIN
19/06/16 FF Jaro vs FC Jazz FC Jazz (+1 1/2) WIN
18/06/16 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Red Diamonds Sanfrecce Hiroshima (+1/4) WIN
17/06/16 Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale Heights Bentleigh Greens (-1 1/4) WIN
16/06/16 Valur vs FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur (-1/4) WIN
15/06/16 Shanghai SIPG FC vs Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai (+1 3/4) WIN
14/06/16 Oeste FC vs Londrina EC Oeste FC (-3/4) LOSE
13/06/16 Bulleen Lions vs Melbourne Victory Youth Bulleen Lions (-1/2) WIN
12/06/16 Busan I'Park vs Gangwon FC Gangwon FC (+1/4) WIN
11/06/16 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers (+1/4) WIN
10/06/16 Chile vs Bolivia Bolivia (+2) WIN
09/06/16 Trapani vs Pescara Pescara (+1/4) WIN
08/06/16 Chungju Hummel vs Seoul E-Land FC Chungju Hummel (+1/2) WIN
07/06/16 Australia vs Greece Greece (+1/2) WIN
06/06/16 Assyriska FF vs GAIS GAIS (+1/4) WIN
05/06/16 Ranheim vs Mjoendalen Mjoendalen (+1/4) WIN
04/06/16 Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol Sagan Tosu (+1/2) WIN
03/06/16 Vila Nova vs Parana Clube Parana Clube (+1/2) WIN
02/06/16 America MG vs Ponte Preta America MG (-1/4) LOSE
01/06/16 DC United vs Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC (+1/4) WIN
31/05/16 Ceara vs Goias Ceara (-1/2) WIN
30/05/16 Mjoendalen vs Raufoss Raufoss (+1) WIN
29/05/16 Kawasaki Frontale vs Jubilo Iwata Kawasaki Frontale (-1) DRAW
28/05/16 AIK vs Oerebro AIK (-1/2) LOSE
27/05/16 Wil vs Lausanne Lausanne (+1/4) WIN
26/05/16 Athletic Bilbao B vs Alaves Alaves (-1) DRAW
25/05/16 USA vs Ecuador USA (-1/4) WIN
24/05/16 Mallorca vs Elche Elche (+1/2) LOSE
23/05/16 Gimnasia LP vs Colon Gimnasia LP (-1/2) WIN
22/05/16 Hoedd vs Ull/Kisa Hoedd (-1/2) WIN
21/05/16 Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids (+1/2) WIN
20/05/16 Adelaide Comets vs North Eastern Metro Stars North Eastern Metro Stars (+3/4) WIN
19/05/16 Zulte-Waregem vs Club Brugge Club Brugge (-1/2) WIN
18/05/16 Alianza Lima vs Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal (+3/4) WIN
17/05/16 Nautico vs Vila Nova Nautico (-1/2) WIN
16/05/16 Nuernberg II vs Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II (+3/4) LOSE
15/05/16 Lazio vs Fiorentina Fiorentina (+1/4) WIN
14/05/16 Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen (+1/4) LOSE
13/05/16 Stomil Olsztyn vs Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia (-1/2) WIN
12/05/16 Ranheim vs Bryne Ranheim (-3/4) WIN
11/05/16 Aengelholms FF vs Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF (-1/2) WIN
10/05/16 Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza (+1/4) WIN
09/05/16 Vaesteraas SK vs IK Brage Vaesteraas SK (-3/4) WIN
08/05/16 Budissa Bautzen vs TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz (+1/4) WIN
07/05/16 Cabinteely vs Shelbourne Cabinteely (+3/4) LOSE
06/05/16 Dukla Praha vs Sigma Olomouc Dukla Praha (-1/4) WIN
05/05/16 Oergryte FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC Oergryte FF (-3/4) WIN
03/05/16 FC Kray vs Oberhausen Oberhausen (-1) WIN
02/05/16 Douglas Haig vs Talleres Talleres (-1/4) WIN
01/05/16 Recreativo Huelva vs Melilla Melilla (+1/4) WIN
30/04/16 Bristol City vs Huddersfield Town Bristol City (-1/4) WIN
29/04/16 Braga vs Vitoria de Setubal Braga (-1) DRAW
28/04/16 Sao Paulo vs Toluca Toluca (+3/4) LOSE
27/04/16 Lille vs Angers Lille (-3/4) LOSE
26/04/16 Hull City vs Brentford Hull City (-3/4) WIN
25/04/16 Santamarina vs Douglas Haig Douglas Haig (+1/2) WIN
24/04/16 IFK Vaernamo vs Sirius IFK Vaernamo (+3/4) WIN
23/04/16 Sion vs Lugano Sion (-1 1/4) WIN
22/04/16 Velez Sarsfield vs Argentinos Juniors Velez Sarsfield (-1/2) WIN
21/04/16 Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion Arsenal (-1 3/4) WIN
20/04/16 Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva (+1) LOSE
19/04/16 Woking vs Grimsby Town Grimsby Town (-3/4) WIN
18/04/16 HJK vs Seinaejoen JK HJK (-1/2) WIN
17/04/16 Biel vs Aarau Aarau (-1/2) Postponed
16/04/16 Rochdale vs Blackpool Blackpool (+1/2) LOSE
15/04/16 Wiener Neustadt vs Austria Lustenau Wiener Neustadt (+1/4) WIN
14/04/16 Liverpool vs Dortmund Dortmund (+0) LOSE
13/04/16 Portland Timbers vs FC Dallas FC Dallas (+1/4) WIN
12/04/16 Middlesbrough vs Reading Middlesbrough (-3/4) WIN
11/04/16 AIK vs Goteborg Goteborg (+1/4) WIN
10/04/16 Panetolikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus (-1 1/2) WIN
09/04/16 Wolves vs Blackburn Wolves (-0) DRAW
08/04/16 Galway vs Finn Harps Galway (-3/4) WIN
07/04/16 River Plate vs Club Nacional Club Nacional (-3/4) LOSE
06/04/16 Ind. del Valle vs Atletico-MG Atletico-MG (+1/4) LOSE
05/04/16 Dagenham vs Morecambe Morecambe (+0) LOSE
04/04/16 Gimnasia L.P. vs Quilmes Gimnasia L.P. (-3/4) WIN
03/04/16 Moreirense vs Rio Ave Rio Ave (+0) WIN
02/04/16 Brighton vs Burnley Burnley (+1/4) WIN
01/04/16 Achilles 29 vs Telstar Telstar (-1/2) WIN
27/03/16 Lugo vs Albacete Lugo (-1/2) WIN
26/03/16 Modena vs Cagliari Cagliari (-1/4) WIN
25/03/16 Blackpool vs Bury Blackpool (-0) DRAW
24/03/16 Bolivia vs Colombia Colombia (-1/4) WIN
23/03/16 Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama M. Kawasaki Frontale (-1/2) LOSE
20/03/16 FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Koebenhavn FC Koebenhavn (-3/4) LOSE
19/03/16 Albacete vs Osasuna Osasuna (+1/4) LOSE
18/03/16 Liefering vs Neustadt Liefering (-3/4) LOSE
17/03/16 Bayer Leverkusen vs Villarreal Bayer Leverkusen (-1/2) LOSE
16/03/16 Guimaraes vs Aves Aves (+0) LOSE
15/03/16 Oldham vs Blackpool Blackpool (+1/2) LOSE
14/03/16 Defensor La Bocana vs Real Garcilaso Defensor La Bocana (+1/4) WIN
13/03/16 Moreirense vs Academica Academica (+1/4) WIN
12/03/16 Wil vs Xamax Wil (-1/2) WIN
11/03/16 NAC Breda vs FC Oss NAC Breda (-2) WIN
10/03/16 Alianza Atletico vs Juan Aurich Juan Aurich (+1/4) LOSE
09/03/16 SpVgg Bayreuth vs Greuther Fuerth II SpVgg Bayreuth (-1/4) LOSE
08/03/16 Hull City vs Arsenal Arsenal (-3/4) WIN
07/03/16 Godoy Cruz vs Patronato de Parana Patronato de Parana (+1/2) LOSE
06/03/16 Alaves vs Zaragoza Zaragoza (+1/4) WIN
05/03/16 Optik Rathenow vs Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt (-1/4) WIN
04/03/16 Dunkerque vs Sedan Sedan (+1/4) WIN
03/03/16 Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar Feyenoord (-1/4) WIN
02/03/16 Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc Viktoria Plzen (-1 3/4) WIN
01/03/16 Stalybridge vs North Ferriby United Stalybridge (+1/4) WIN
29/02/16 South China vs Pegasus FC Pegasus FC (+3/4) WIN
28/02/16 Sampdoria vs Frosinone Sampdoria (-3/4) WIN
27/02/16 Blackburn Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons Blackburn Rovers (-3/4) WIN
26/02/16 Palestino vs Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique (+1) WIN
25/02/16 Schalke 04 vs Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk (+3/4) WIN
24/02/16 Derby vs Blackburn Derby (-1/2) WIN
23/02/16 Rochdale vs Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town (+1/4) LOSE
22/02/16 Nimes vs Metz Metz (+1/4) LOSE
21/02/16 Malaga vs Real Madrid Real Madrid (-3/4) LOSE
20/02/16 Le Havre vs Creteil Le Havre (-3/4) WIN
19/02/16 Bari vs Latina Bari (-3/4) LOSE
18/02/16 Marseille vs Ath Bilbao Ath Bilbao (+0) WIN
16/02/16 Millwall vs Scunthorpe Millwall (-1/2) LOSE
15/02/16 Brescia vs Ascoli Brescia (-1/2) LOSE
14/02/16 Nijmegen vs PSV PSV (-3/4) WIN
13/02/16 Rochdale vs Millwall Millwall (+0) WIN
12/02/16 G.A. Eagles vs Venlo Venlo (+0) WIN
10/02/16 Ilves vs Rovaniemi Rovaniemi (-1/4) LOSE
08/02/16 Sporting CP vs Rio Ave Sporting CP (-1 3/4) LOSE
07/02/16 RB Leipzig vs Braunschweig RB Leipzig (-3/4) WIN
06/02/16 Hannover vs Mainz Mainz (+0) WIN
05/02/16 Excelsior vs Willem II Willem II (+0) DRAW
04/02/16 America RJ vs Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama (-3/4 ) WIN
03/02/16 Lille vs Caen Lille (-1/2) WIN
02/02/16 West Brom vs Swansea West Brom (-0) DRAW
01/02/16 Lokomotiv Moscow vs IFK Norrkoeping Lokomotiv Moscow (-3/4) LOSE
31/01/16 Numancia vs Girona Girona (+0) LOSE
30/01/16 Bristol City vs Birmingham Birmingham (+0) DRAW
29/01/16 Nancy vs Clermont Nancy (-3/4) WIN
28/01/16 Roda vs Utrecht Utrecht (-1/4) LOSE
27/01/16 Juventus vs Inter Juventus (-3/4) WIN
26/01/16 Leyton Orient vs Newport Leyton Orient (-1/2) WIN
25/01/16 Achilles 29 vs Sittard Sittard (-1/4) LOSE
24/01/16 Monaco vs Toulouse Monaco (-1/2) WIN
23/01/16 Sunderland vs Bournemouth Bournemouth (+0) DRAW
22/01/16 Auxerre vs Tours Tours (+1/4) LOSE
21/01/16 Sevilla vs Mirandes Sevilla (-1 3/4) WIN
20/01/16 Leon vs Necaxa Leon (-1) WIN
19/01/16 Uzbekistan U23 vs Yemen U23 Yemen U23 (+1 1/2) LOSE
18/01/16 Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Sakhnin Beitar Jerusalem (-1/2) WIN
17/01/16 Genoa vs Palermo Genoa (-3/4) WIN
16/01/16 Lumezzane vs Giana Erminio Giana Erminio (+1/4) WIN
15/01/16 Evian Thonon Gaillard vs AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio (+1/4) WIN
13/01/16 Hull City vs Cardiff City Hull City (-3/4) WIN
12/01/16 Aston Villa vs Crystal Palace Crystal Palace (-1/4) LOSE
11/01/16 Pacos de Ferreira vs Vitoria de Setubal Pacos de Ferreira (-1/2) WIN
10/01/16 PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs PAS Giannina PAS Giannina (+1 1/4) LOSE
09/01/16 Dunfermline Athletic vs Ross County Dunfermline Athletic (+1/2) WIN
08/01/16 Marseille Consolat vs Les Herbiers Marseille Consolat (-1/4) WIN
07/01/16 Cadiz vs Celta Vigo Celta Vigo (-1/2) WIN
06/01/16 AC Milan vs Bologna Bologna (+1) WIN
05/01/16 Stoke City vs Liverpool 0 : 0 (+1) WIN
03/01/16 Everton vs Tottenham Tottenham (+0) DRAW
02/01/16 Alaves vs Ath Bilbao B Alaves (-3/4) WIN

Click here for more details

Terms Of Use - Disclaimer - FAQContact Us
Copyright © 2008 Star Venture Ltd - All Rights Reserved - All times indicated as local UK time (GMT) unless otherwise indicated